ALC Campaign

Dr. M.L.S.N. Fernando Director
Dr. M.S.D. Wijesinghe Consultant Community Physician
Dr. S.K. Kasthuriarachchi Consultant Community Physician
Dr. K. Pushpana Medical Officer III
Dr. O.L. Nallaperuma Medical Officer III
Dr. M.G.Y. Piyasena Medical Officer II
Dr. M.L.R. Rupasinghe Registered Medical Officer I
Mrs. B.L. Kumudunie Public Management Assistant II
Mrs. W.G.N. Jayalath Public Management Assistant II
Mrs. S.P. Weerasinghe Public Management Assistant II
Mr. W.A.W.R. Kumara Public Management Assistant II
Mrs. N.M.D.A. Anuruddhika Public Management Assistant III
Mrs. T.N. Jayakody Public Management Assistant III
Mrs. G.D.H. Damayanthi Public Management Assistant I (Act. AO)
Miss. J.M.M.S. Wijewardhana Development Assistant III
Miss. B.D.I.D. Weerawardana Development Assistant III
Mr. P.G.N.P. Mahindarathna Public Health Inspector
Mr. R.P.R.N. Randeni Health Driver II
Mr. D.K.G.S. Keerthi Bandara Health Driver II
Mr. T.K.C.S. Wijesiri Health Driver III
Mr. K.K.G.L.S Premathilaka Health Driver III
Mrs. W.M.Padmini Manel Karyala Karya Sahayaka
Mrs. W.A. Kamala Wijesinghe Saukya Karya Sahayaka (Ordinary)
Mr. K.D. Hemantha Dewapriya Saukya Karya Sahayaka (Junior)
Mr. K.T.R.S.R. Kumara Saukya Karya Sahayaka (Junior)

Central Leprosy Clinic
Dr. C.K. Senadeera Medical Officer I
Dr. W.M.D.N.K. Wijesinghe Medical Officer I
Dr. W.M. Amarasooriya Medical Officer I
Dr. A.J. Pathirage Medical Officer I
Dr. M.K.D. Tissera Consultant Dermatologist
Mrs. S.P.S. Pushpakumari Public Management Assistant II
Mrs. R.A.D.R.S.P. Rupasinghe Nursing Officer I
Mrs. M.G. Sandaya Pinthu Medical Laboratory Technician I
Mrs. P.K.G.T. Lakmali Physiotherapist
Mr. S.M. Jameel Public Health Inspector
Mr. L.M. Nagasinghe Dispenser
Mr. H.K. Karunadasa Attendant Super Grade
Mrs. S.P. Shirani Attendant
Mrs. T.S. Jayawardhana Saukya Karya Sahayaka (Ordinary)
Mr. S.P.L. Senanayaka Saukya Karya Sahayaka (Ordinary)
Mr. R.A. Bandhuthilaka Saukya Karya Sahayaka (Ordinary)
Mr. T.A. Almeda Saukya Karya Sahayaka (Junior)

Leprosy Hospital Hendala
Dr. G.M.J. Chandrasiri Medical Officer Incharge
Dr. N.P.K. Edirisinghe Registered Medical Officer I
Mrs. K.P.D.S. Malani Public Management Assistant II
Mrs. S.W. Pushparanie Public Management Assistant III
Mr. R.M.C.U.K. Rathnayaka Ward Clerk
Mrs. S.G.T.S. Samaraweera Diet Steward
Mrs. L.B.S.P. Bandara Diat Stweard
Mrs. D.M.R. Priyangatha Nursing Officer
Mrs. C. Neelaweni Nursing Officer
Mrs. A.R. Noorjahan Nursing Officer
Mrs. M.A.J.D. Mellawarachchi Nursing Officer
Mrs. A.G.D. Kumari Nursing Officer
Mrs. H.D.S. Jayasinghe Nursing Officer
Mrs. D.M.N.N. Sirisena Nursing Officer
Mr. R.M.S.L. Rathnayake Pharmacist
Mrs. K.K. Nawadharshani Dispenser
Mr. R.M. Sunil Shantha Health Driver
Mrs. R.A. Malani Karyala Karyaya Sahayaka
Mr. M.C.P.Perera Cook
Mrs. A.N.T Silwa Cook
Mr. N.B.A.T. Rukmal Cook
Ms. P.M.C.Tharanganie G. Mudalige Cook
Mr. M.D. Shelton Stanly Attendant
Mrs. W.G.M.Jayarathna Menike Attendant
Ms. P.D. Weerakoon Attendant
Ms. H.M.J.I. Herath Attendant
Mrs. W.K.D. Ranjani Saukya Karya Sahayaka (Ordinary)
Mr. L.H. Ananda Saukya Karya Sahayaka (Ordinary)
Mr. H.M.N. Udayakumara Attendant
Mr. B.M.W. Samanmalie Attendant
Mrs. S.B. Rani Attendant
Mr. P.H.T.K. Dayananda Saukya Karya Sahayaka (Ordinary)
Mrs. Y.M.Thamara Kumari Yapa Attendant
Mr. W.B. Silvester Perera Saukya Karya Sahayaka (Ordinary)
Mr. R.A.C. Rohan Saukya Karya Sahayaka (Ordinary)
Mr. K.L. Fernando Saukya Karya Sahayaka (Ordinary)
Mr. H.P. Ajith Premarathna Saukya Karya Sahayaka (Ordinary)
Mrs. G.G. Wimalawathie Saukya Karya Sahayaka (Ordinary)
Mr. V.W. Besil Saukya Karya Sahayaka (Junior)
Mrs. A.A. Janakie Saukya Karya Sahayaka (Junior)
Mrs. D.M. Karunawathie Saukya Karya Sahayaka (Ordinary)
Mr. G.L. Sampath Saukya Karya Sahayaka (Junior)
Mr. W.I. Thushara Saukya Karya Sahayaka (Junior)
Mr. M. Mohan Saukya Karya Sahayaka (Junior)
Mr. D. Jayalal Saukya Karya Sahayaka (Ordinary)
Mr. R.B.S Fernando Saukya Karya Sahayaka (Casual)